Skip to product information
1 of 22

Stingray

PELGIO Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Women's Clutch & Shoulder Bag

SKU: SRMB0002-001A1HBK01D-VCWL1
1 Review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,640.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,640.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 6

Exterior : Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Dimension : 

Top Width : 21 cm.

Bottom Width : 21 cm.

Hight : 12 cm.

Depth : 4 cm.

Handle Drop : 3 cm.

Strap Long : 120 cm.

Weight : 0.52 kg.

Closure : Magnetic

Feature

4 Compartments

2 Expansion Compartments

8 Card Slots

1 Miscellaneous Slot

1 Outside Compartment

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

1 Removable Handle Strap

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

21 cm x 12 cm x 4 cm

Weight : 0.52 kg

Note

Care Instructions