Skip to product information
1 of 10

Stingray

PELGIO Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Small Zip Wrist Clutch & Shoulder Bag Purse

SKU: SRCU0009-001S1RBK01D-VNYL1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 4,180.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 4,180.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 8

Exterior : Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Dimension : 

Top Width : 23 cm.

Bottom Width : 23 cm.

Hight : 13 cm.

Depth : 6 cm.

Handle Drop : 0 cm.

Strap Long : 70 cm.

Weight : 0.5 kg.

Closure : Zip

Feature

3 Compartments

1 Zip Pocket

8 Card Slots

1 Miscellaneous Slot

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

23 cm x 13 cm x 6 cm

Weight : 0.5 kg

Note

Care Instructions