Skip to product information
1 of 12

Stingray

PELGIO Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Women's Zip Wristbag & Shoulderbag Purse

SKU: SRHB0016-001A1HBK01P-VNYL1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 5,500.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 5,500.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 1

Exterior : Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Dimension : 

Top Width : 17 cm.

Bottom Width : 21 cm.

Hight : 15 cm.

Depth : 8 cm.

Handle Drop : 15 cm.

Strap Long : 120 cm.

Weight : 0.35 kg.

Closure : Zip

Feature

2 Compartments

1 Zip Compartment

1 Zip Pocket

1 Removable Shoulder Strap

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Nylon

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

21 cm x 15 cm x 8 cm

Weight : 0.35 kg

Note

Care Instructions