Skip to product information
1 of 8

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Women's Long Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRCL0002-001A1HBK01D-VCWB02L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,540.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,540.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 30

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

18.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.2 kg

Note

Care Instructions