Skip to product information
1 of 16

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Row Diamond Bifold Men's Wallet

SKU: SRUS0001-005A1HBK01D-NCWA03L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 990.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 990.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 12

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

11 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions