Skip to product information
1 of 13

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Medium Trifold Clutch Wallet Coins Purse

SKU: SRML0002-001A1HBK01D-VCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Regular price 800.00 ฿ THB Sale price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 26

 Feature

7 Card Slots

1 ID Window

1 Compartment for Bills

2 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

13.5 cm x 9 cm x 4 cm

Weight : 0.2 kg

Note

Care Instructions