Skip to product information
1 of 37

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Medium Clutch Wallet Zip Coins Purse with Silver Buckle

SKU: SRML0009-001A1HBK01D-VCWA06L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Regular price 900.00 ฿ THB Sale price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 3

 Feature

10 Card Slots

1 Compartment for Bills

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

12 cm x 10 cm x 3.5 cm

Weight : 0.2 kg

Note

Care Instructions