Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt Ultramarine Blue

SKU: SRSKL03BU05D-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 270.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 270.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions