Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt Nut Brown

SKU: SRSKL05BR09D-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 600.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 600.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 2

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions