Skip to product information
1 of 5

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt Black

SKU: SRSKL05BK01D-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 25

Materials

Genuine Stingray Skin

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions