Skip to product information
1 of 4

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Checkbook & Passport Holder Wallet

SKU: SRCB0003-001A1HBK01D-NCWC01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,090.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,090.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 5

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

18 cm x 10 mm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.15 kg

Note

Care Instructions