Skip to product information
1 of 8

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Large Coins Bifold Wallet Black

SKU: SRUS0003-001A1HBK01D-BCWJ01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,320.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,320.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 28

Feature

7 Card Slots

3 ID Windows

1 Coins Pocket

1 Zip Compartment

2 Compartment for Bills

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

13 cm x 10 cm x 2 cm

Weight : 0.13 kg

Note

Care Instructions