Skip to product information
1 of 5

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Row Diamond Auto Locking Men's Belt Black

SKU: SRBT0001-00515HBK01D-VCWA03L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,970.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,970.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 29

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Jenskins' Whipray

Scientific Name : Himantura jenkinsii

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

Care Instructions