Skip to product information
1 of 5

Stingray

Genuine Row Stingray Skin Leather Women's Trifold Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRCL0001-003A1HBK01D-VCWA01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,870.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,870.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 9

Feature

10 Card Slots

1 ID Window

2 Compartment for Bills

2 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions