Skip to product information
1 of 4

Python

Genuine Python Snake Belly Skin Leather Long Checkbook Wallet

SKU: PYCB0001-001NB1RBK01M-NCWA02L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,430.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,430.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 11

Feature

11 Card Slots

1 ID Window

1 Compartment for Bills

1 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

19 cm x 9.5 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.13 kg

Note

Care Instructions