Skip to product information
1 of 5

Python

Genuine Python Skin Leather Slim Business & Credit Card Holder Wallet

SKU: PYCH0005-001RNNTNT01M-NCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 330.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 330.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 19

Exterior : Python Skin

Interior : Woolen Fabric

Dimension : 

Width : 10 cm.

Hight : 7.5 cm.

Depth : 0.2 cm.

Weight : 0.03 kg.

Feature

Feature

5 Card Slots

 

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 0.2 cm

Weight : 0.03 kg

Note

Care Instructions