Skip to product information
1 of 6

Python

Genuine Python Belly Snake Skin Leather Money Clip Slim Bifold Wallet

SKU: PYMC0002-001NB1RBK01M-VCWC05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 770.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 770.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 13

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

11.5 cm x 8.7 cm x 1.3 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions