Skip to product information
1 of 10

Python

Genuine Python Belly Snake Skin Leather Soft Bifold Wallet

SKU: PYUS0001-001RB1HNT01M-NCWB01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 770.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 770.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 1

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

11 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.08 g

Note

Care Instructions