Skip to product information
1 of 4

Python

Genuine Python Belly Skin Business & Credit Card Holder Wallet

SKU: PYCH0003-001NB1RBK01M-NCWC01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 770.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 770.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color

Feature

2 Card Slots

1 ID Window 

1 Expansion Card Slot

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Python Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Reticulated Python

Scientific Name : Python reticulatus

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.07 kg

Note

Care Instructions