Skip to product information
1 of 13

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Slim Business & Credit Card Holder Sleeve Wallet

SKU: SRCH0005-002NNTBK01P-NCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 24

Feature

5 Card Slots

 

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 0.2 cm

Weight : 0.03 kg

Note

Care Instructions