Skip to product information
1 of 2

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Scraps Hide Pelt 100 grams

SKU: SRSCBK01P
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 220.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 220.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 72

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions