Skip to product information
1 of 19

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Magnetic Bracelet

SKU: SRBL0001-00106RRD02P-VNNA0100
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 440.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 440.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 1

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

0.6 cm x 0.6 cm x 20 cm

Weight : 20 g

Note

Care Instructions