Skip to product information
1 of 19

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Intrecciato Handmade Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRCL0003-002NNHBK01P-VCWZ03L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 3,300.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 3,300.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 6

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions