Skip to product information
1 of 32

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Intrecciato Handmade Medium Trifold Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRML0005-002NNHBK01P-VCWA05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,090.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,090.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 20

 

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

13 cm x 9 cm x 2.5 cm

Weight : 0.2 kg

Note

Care Instructions