Skip to product information
1 of 17

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Embossed Double Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRCL0006-002A1TBU01P-VCWW02U1-1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 4,950.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 4,950.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 2

Feature

4 Card Slots

4 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment


Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

19 cm x 11 cm x 4 cm

Weight : 0.45 kg

Note

Care Instructions