Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Cord Red

SKU: SRCD0001-0010645RRD02P-NN00
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 990.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 990.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Diameter
Length
Color
Quantity : 1

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight : 0.02 kg

Note

Care Instructions