Skip to product information
1 of 6

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Business & Credit Card Holder Wallet Black

SKU: SRCH0003-002NNHBK01P-NCWC01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity : 9

Feature

2 Card Slots

1 ID Window 

1 Expansion Card Slot

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.07 kg

Note

Care Instructions