Skip to product information
1 of 30

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Tail Skin Leather Money Clip Slim Bifold Men's Wallet

SKU: CRMC0002-001FT1HBK01M-VCWC05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 990.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 990.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 11

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

11.5 cm x 8.7 cm x 1.3 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions