Skip to product information
1 of 45

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Women's Zip Wallet Coins Purse

SKU: CRCP0004-001FS1TBR01M-VCW000L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 330.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 330.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 2

 Feature

1 Coins Pocket

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

9 cm x 7 cm x 5 cm

Weight : 0.05 kg

Note

Care Instructions