Skip to product information
1 of 4

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Watch Strap Red Band with Buckle

SKU: CRWH0001-0011816SRD01M-VCWD1W2-M
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 400.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 400.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Size
Quantity : 1

Exterior : Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Stainless Steel Buckle

Dimension : 

Watch Lug Wide Buckle Wide Buckle Side Long (exclude buckle) Holes Side Long
10 mm. 8 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
12 mm. 10 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
14 mm. 12 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
16 mm. 14 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
18 mm. 16 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
20 mm. 18 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
22 mm. 20 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
24 mm. 22 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
26 mm. 24 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

x x

Weight : 0.01 kg

Note

Care Instructions