Skip to product information
1 of 5

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Watch Strap Band with Buckle

SKU: CRWH0001-0011008SBK01M-VCWD1L1-S
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 330.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 330.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color

Exterior : Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Dimension : 

Watch Lug Wide Buckle Wide Buckle Side Long (exclude buckle) Holes Side Long Thickness
10 mm. 8 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm. 2-3 mm.
12 mm. 10 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm. 2-3 mm.
14 mm. 12 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm. 2-3 mm.
16 mm. 14 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm. 2-3 mm.
18 mm. 16 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm. 3-5 mm.
20 mm. 18 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm. 3-5 mm.
22 mm. 20 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm. 3-5 mm.
24 mm. 22 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm. 3-5 mm.
26 mm. 24 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm. 3-5 mm.

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

x x

Weight : 0.01 kg

Note

Care Instructions