Skip to product information
1 of 3

PELGIO

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Stainless Steel Auto Locking Buckle for Belt without Step

SKU: BCA0001-00115CRBK01M-V
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 200.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 200.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 43

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

9 cm x 3.75 cm x 1 cm

Weight : 0.1 kg

Note

Care Instructions