Skip to product information
1 of 1

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Skin Leather Scraps Hide Pelt 100 grams

SKU: CRSCBK01M
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 220.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 220.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 26

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions