Skip to product information
1 of 16

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Single Backbone Skin Leather Women's Belt

SKU: CRBT0001-00910FTBK01M-VCWC01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,100.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,100.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 22

Waist Size : 24" - 34" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

2.5 cm x 2 cm x 100 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

Care Instructions