Skip to product information
1 of 11

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Head Skin Leather Bifold Wallet

SKU: CRUS0001-013FH1HBK01M-NCWB01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 13

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

11 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions