Skip to product information
1 of 14

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Full Skin with Head Leather Handmade Bifold Wallet

SKU: CRUS0010-001FA1BBK01M-NCWA08L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 1

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

13 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.15 kg

Note

Care Instructions