Skip to product information
1 of 11

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Foot Claw Skin Leather Double Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: CRCL0006-002FF1HBR01M-VCWW01B2
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,640.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,640.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 2

Feature

4 Card Slots

6 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

1 Hidden Handle Strap

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

19 cm x 11 cm x 4 cm

Weight : 0.35 kg

Note

Care Instructions