Skip to product information
1 of 4

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Leather Business & Credit Card Holder Wallet

SKU: CRCH0003-001FB1RBK01M-GCWC01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 12

Feature

2 Card Slots

1 ID Window 

1 Expansion Card Slot

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

10 cm x 7.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.07 kg

Note

Care Instructions