Skip to product information
1 of 13

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Belly Skin Leather Auto Locking Luxury Men's Belt

SKU: CRBT0001-00115FTBK01M-VCWB05L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 7

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

Care Instructions