Skip to product information
1 of 7

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Backbone Skin Leather Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: CRCL0003-013FM1HBR01M-VCWZ02B2
1 Review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,760.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 3

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions