Skip to product information
1 of 13

Crocodile

Genuine Crocodile Backbone Skin Leather Passport & Card Holder Wallet

SKU: CRPS0001-001FM1HBK01M-NCWC02L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,100.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,100.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 22

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Crocodile Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Freshwater Crocodile

Scientific Name : Crocodylus siamensis

Dimensions

9.5 cm x 13.5 cm x 1 cm

Weight : 0.09 kg

Note

Care Instructions