Skip to product information
1 of 5

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Leather Women's Trifold Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: CBCL0001-002A1RNT01M-VCWA01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,650.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,650.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 2

Feature

10 Card Slots

1 ID Window

2 Compartment for Bills

2 Expansion Compartment

1 Zip Compartment

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions