Skip to product information
1 of 7

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Snake Skin Leather Auto Locking Men's Belt

SKU: CBBT0001-00215RNT01G-VCWA01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 880.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 880.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 25

Waist Size : 32" - 40" (Shorten by yourself)

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

3.75 cm x 2 cm x 115 cm

Weight : 0.25 kg

Note

Care Instructions