Skip to product information
1 of 6

Cobra

Genuine Cobra Hood Snake Skin Leather Bifold Wallet

SKU: CBUS0001-001A1HNT01G-NCWB01L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 990.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 990.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 13

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Cobra Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Monocled Cobra

Scientific Name : Naja kaouthia

Dimensions

11 cm x 9.5 cm x 1.5 cm

Weight : 0.08 kg

Note

Care Instructions