Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Round Shape Hide Pelt Natural

SKU: SRSKR10NT01P-A
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 2,360.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 2,360.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 9

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Sharpnose Stingray

Scientific Name : Himantura gerrardi

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions