Skip to product information
1 of 9

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Zip Around Clutch Wallet Purse

SKU: SRCL0003-001A1HBK01D-VCWZ02L1
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 1,980.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Interior
Quantity : 19

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

19 cm x 10 cm x 3 cm

Weight : 0.28 kg

Note

Care Instructions