Skip to product information
1 of 1

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Scraps Hide Pelt 100 grams

SKU: SRSCBK01N
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 140.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 140.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Quantity : 16

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions