Skip to product information
1 of 3

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Hide Pelt Ruby Red

SKU: SRSKL04RD01D-A
1 Review
| Ask a question

Regular price 380.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 380.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 1

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions