Skip to product information
1 of 4

Stingray

Genuine Stingray Skin Leather Long Shape Crust Hide Pelt

SKU: SRSKL06NT01C-A
Write a review
| 1 answered question

Regular price 820.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 820.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Color
Quantity : 29

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior :

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight :

Note

Care Instructions