Skip to product information
1 of 7

Stingray

Genuine Polished Stingray Skin Leather Quick Release Watch Strap Black Band with Buckle

SKU: SRWH0001-0011412NBK01P-VCWD1L1-S
Write a review
| Ask a question

Regular price 550.00 ฿ THB
Regular price Sale price 550.00 ฿ THB
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color
Size
Quantity : 18

Exterior : Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Closure : Stainless Steel Buckle

Dimension : 

Watch Lug Wide Buckle Wide Buckle Side Long (exclude buckle) Holes Side Long
10 mm. 8 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
12 mm. 10 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
14 mm. 12 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
16 mm. 14 mm. 65 mm. 110 mm.
18 mm. 16 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
20 mm. 18 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
22 mm. 20 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
24 mm. 22 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.
26 mm. 24 mm. 75 mm. 120 mm.

Materials

Exterior : Genuine Stingray Skin

Interior : Genuine Leather

Species

Common Name : Cowtail Stingray

Scientific Name : Pastinachus sephen

Dimensions

x x

Weight : 0.01 kg

Note

Care Instructions